Broke Boys vs Bodega Cats

Details

Date Time League Season
May 8, 2024 9:30 am Weekend Warriors League Weekend Warriors League-S15

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Broke Boys202161764Loss
Bodega Cats1114232977Win

Recap

Weekend Warriors League Weekend Warriors League-S15

Broke Boys
Bodega Cats
64 - 77
Final Score
Team1234T
Broke Boys202161764
Bodega Cats1114232977
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0
Field goal percentage
0
3-pointer percentage
0
Field goal percentage
0
3-pointer percentage

Broke Boys

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA TO PF
ShootinFree1306005131612
Iffy IsValid17123061751201
Merkstuh80410342210
Dev Bruh25221120113
HoodyTOON706241421110151210
Total64201672255192346

Bodega Cats

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA TO PF
Goldenboy YP13117105143940
OckTheShooter2412309145933
BIGSPEAKER2x160110674500
TANdurANT2040008124500
T2E xLOUx X6417201220012
Total772322513049162885

Match Stats

PTS
64
77
REB
20
23
AST
16
22
STL
7
5
BLK
2
1
FGM
25
30
FGA
51
49
3PM
9
16
3PA
23
28
TO
4
8
PF
6
5

Past Meetings

Weekend Warriors League Weekend Warriors League-S15

Broke Boys
Bodega Cats
64 - 77
Final Score

Weekend Warriors League Weekend Warriors League-S15

Bodega Cats
Broke Boys
85 - 52
Final Score