Bodega Cats vs Broke Boys

Details

Date Time League Season
May 8, 2024 12:00 am Weekend Warriors League Weekend Warriors League-S15

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Bodega Cats2529141785Win
Broke Boys164151752Loss

Recap

Weekend Warriors League Weekend Warriors League-S15

Bodega Cats
Broke Boys
85 - 52
Final Score
Team1234T
Bodega Cats2529141785
Broke Boys164151752
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0
Field goal percentage
0
3-pointer percentage
0
Field goal percentage
0
3-pointer percentage

Bodega Cats

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA TO PF
Goldenboy YP13015004103800
OckTheShooter1816408132401
BIGSPEAKER2x2012208114510
Big Clip Ron2232319124600
T2E xLOUx X61219611680011
Total8524311023554132322

Broke Boys

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA TO PF
ShootinFree140501583420
Iffy IsValid1706107153830
Merkstuh90000363630
Dev Bruh02402010101
HoodyTOON70612110016120230
Total521315142142921111

Match Stats

PTS
85
52
REB
24
13
AST
31
15
STL
10
1
BLK
2
4
FGM
35
21
FGA
54
42
3PM
13
9
3PA
23
21
TO
2
11
PF
2
1